Technical Gelatin Powder for Gelatin Match

Technical Gelatin Powder for Gelatin Match

EPT Gelatin Rapid Information
technical gelatin powEPTfor gelatin match

EPT Gelatin Fast Specifics

CAS NO.

9000-70-eight

Other Names

buy EPT gelatin of gelatin powEPTin excellent price tag

MF

C102H151O39N31

EINECS NO.

232-554-six

Place of Origin

ZheEPTng , China (Mainland)

Use

Building, Fiber amp XiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.ment, Footwear amp Leather-based, EPT, Woodworking

Brand Identify

GELKEN

Coloration

yellowish

Jelly Strength

eighty-260 bloom

Viscosity

thirty-60 mpas

Granule Dimensions

4-40 mesh

EPT Information

25kg per bag 16mt load 20’FCL, Woven bag outsie and plastic bag inside of.

Supply Time

10 times

EPT Gelatcifications

Origin

EPT grade pig or cattle skin/bone gelatin

Shade

ligEPT yellow-Brown

Jelly Strength (twelve.5%)

Gelatin FAQs

What gelatins do you have

1.Edible gelatin 80-280 bloom
two.Edible health care gelatin a hundred-280bloom
3.Medical gelatin100-250bloom
four.EPT gelatin80-280 bloom
5.Fish pores and skin gelatin200-260 bloom
6.Medicinal bone glue two hundred-240bloom

Particle Dimensions:
8Mesh-60Mesh

What are your strengths

Thorough

5000 metric tons annual output
Rapidly delivery in fourteen days
Good top quality
Steady provide
Aggressive cost
Repeat orders from consumer

EPT

EPT Gelatin EPT:

EPT:25kg/bag. Kraft paper bag outside the house and PE bag inside of

Loading:sixteen~18 tons with out pallet

fourteen tons with pallet

OUR Positive aspects1.twenty several years encounter

Gelken Gelatin co ltd is a skilled gelatin producer with 20 several years encounter of generating higher-high quality gelatin
two.Now inquiries have the opportunity to receive totally free samples of 500G

Laboratory

Organization Profile

Our merchandise is established in 2014 ,situated in XiHu (West Lake) Dis.apu ,china Gelken Gelatin co ltd is a specialist gelatin company with twenty a long time
knowledge of making high-high quality gelatin . Our complex crew and top quality stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd are all from the best gelatin company of the
globe principal goods incEPT pharmaceutical grade gelatin ,edible grade gelatin ,hydrolyzed collagen ,gelatin sheet

Certifications

ISO ,HALAL ,VC ,NON BSE ampTSE

Many thanks YOU

Technical Gelatin Powder for Gelatin Match

Technical Gelatin Powder for Gelatin Match